Organization Calendar (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Aug 04, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
Major / Minor Mosquito Tournament
mos
Mosquito Purple
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Forest
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
mos
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
Rook
Oakridge 3
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
Rook
Oakridge 2
6:00 PM
vs. North London 5
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Red
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
bant
Bantam Black
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
Alexandra [BantW67]
bant
Bantam Red
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
mos
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Purple
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. North London 5
peewee
Peewee Kelly
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
mos
Mosquito Black
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
midget
Midget House
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
mos
Mosquito Forest
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
mos
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM
@ North London 5
Rook
Oakridge 4
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM
vs. peewee - Peewee Kelly
Rook
Oakridge 5
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
bant
Bantam Red
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
Alexandra [BantW44]
bant
Bantam Black
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
mos
Mosquito Forest
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Red
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM
vs. North London 5
Rook
Oakridge 5
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
peewee
Peewee Royal
6:00 PM
vs. peewee - Peewee Black
Rook
Oakridge 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 4 Blue Jays
Rook
Oakridge 2
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Rook
Oakridge 4
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Purple
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Red
4:00 PM
@ North London 4
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
Major / Minor Mosquito Tournament
Rook - Oakridge 4 - League Championship Tournament
Rook - Oakridge 5 - League Championship Tournament
bant
Bantam Black
9:30 AM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
peewee
Peewee Black
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
bant
Bantam Red
12:00 PM
@ North London 2
Stoneybrook (2) [BantW57]
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
mos
Mosquito Purple
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Kelly
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
Rook
Oakridge 3
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4 Blue Jays
mos
Mosquito Red
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
peewee
Peewee Kelly
6:00 PM
vs. peewee - Peewee Royal
Rook
Oakridge 3
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
mos
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Black
bant
Bantam Red
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [BantW74]
Rook
Oakridge 4
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Practice
mos
Mosquito Forest
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
midget
Midget House
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
Rook
Oakridge 5
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
Rook
Oakridge 4
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Batting Practice
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
bant
Bantam Black
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Red
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:00 PM
@ North London #3
bant
Bantam Red
8:30 PM
@ North London 3
midget
Midget House
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas 2
Emslie Field [MidgW82]
mos
Mosquito Forest
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Rook
Oakridge 5
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
Rook
Oakridge 2
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
Rook
Oakridge 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 5
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Black
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Purple
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Rook - Oakridge 5 - League Championship Tournament
peewee
Peewee Kelly
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
mos
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Purple
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Black
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Forest
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Kelly
peewee
Peewee Red
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
midget
Midget House
8:30 PM
vs. Byron 1
bant
Bantam Red
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Stoneybrook (2) [BantW79]
peewee
Peewee Kelly
6:00 PM
@ North London 3
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM
vs. peewee - Peewee Red
mos
Mosquito Kelly
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
bant
Bantam Black
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
Parkhill (B) [BantW80]
mos
Mosquito Royal
6:00 PM
vs. mos - Mosquito Forest
bant
Bantam Red
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
peewee
Peewee Black
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
mos
Mosquito Black
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
mos
Mosquito Purple
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, July 19, 2018 at 5:23 PM