Organization Calendar (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 25, 2017-Jul 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01
Comp - Major Mosquito - Chatham Major Mosquito Tournament
Comp - Minor Rookie - Mississauga North Rookieball
Comp - Major PeeWee - Dorchester Summer Slam
Comp - Junior - Chatham Tournament
Comp
Major Mosquito
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Kinsmen Park [Semi-final]
Comp
Minor PeeWee
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Minor Rookie
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls Falcons
Meadowvale North #2 [25]
Oakridge Senior
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Comp
Junior
1:00 PM
@ Corunna Giants Jr
HL-RKPW
Green Bombers
3:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Rookie 5
Comp
Junior
3:30 PM
vs. Corunna Giants Jr
Oakridge Senior
3:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
Lucan (2) [MON051]
Comp
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals Select
Comp
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Oakridge Upper [MiMosq51]
Comp
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Mosq Tier 1
Stronach (3) [MiPW21]
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Green Bombers
6:15 PM
vs. North London 7
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-BNJR
Midget 1
8:30 PM
vs. North London 1
Comp
Junior
8:30 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates Jr
Comp
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 1
Oakridge Lower [MIROOK22]
Comp
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Comp
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Bantam
Labatt Park [Mid44]
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex 1
Comp
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [MiPW30]
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM
vs. North London 6
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 3
HL-RKPW
Peewee 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Peewee 4
Jaycee Park [PWN46]
HL-RKPW
Peewee 3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Green Bombers
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Denfield [RKN071]
Comp
Mosquito Select
6:15 PM
@ St Marys Blue
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
HL-RKPW
Peewee 3
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4
Jaycee Park [PWN47]
Comp
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. St Marys Minor
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Mosquito 5
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 6
Lion's Park [RKN074]
HL-RKPW
Rookie 2
6:15 PM
vs. North London 4 Blue Jays
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
vs. St Thomas Tomcats
Comp
Major PeeWee
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Major Rookie
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:15 PM
@ North London 4 Blue Jays
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 5
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Oakridge Senior
7:45 PM
@ Lakeside Lizards
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
Bob Stark Rookieball Tournament
Comp - Junior - Chatham Tournament
Comp - Minor Rookie - Bob Stark Rookieball
Comp - Minor PeeWee - Cooperstown 12u Tournament
Comp
Minor PeeWee
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics Major
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Green Bombers
6:15 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Rookie 2
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
HL-BNJR
Midget 1
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
HL-RKPW
Peewee 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Peewee 3
Jaycee Park [PWN52]
Comp
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Labatt Park [Mid43]
Comp
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
Oakridge Lower [MIROOK29]
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 5
6:00 PM
vs. North London 3
Comp
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
6:00 PM
@ North London 4
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 2
6:00 PM
@ North London 5
HL-BNJR
Midget 2
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
HL-RKPW
Peewee 4
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (2) [PWN50]
HL-RKPW
Rookie 2
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 5
Lion's Park [RKN085]
HL-RKPW
Rookie 5
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Denfield [RKN084]
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:15 PM
@ North London 2
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Heritage (1) [MiMosq21]
Comp
Mosquito Select
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell French
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Red Army
Comp
Junior
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs Sr
HL-BNJR
Midget 1
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy 1
Alexandra [MW41]
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM
vs. North London 1
HL-RKPW
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
vs. North London 1
Jaycee Park [PWN43]
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Clearwater (1) [MiMosq69]
Comp
Minor PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Harrietsville [MiPW09]
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:15 PM
vs. North London 1
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [BW6]
Comp
Major PeeWee
8:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Comp
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
HL-RKPW
Peewee 4
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 5
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-BNJR
Midget 2
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Mosquito Select
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Dearing
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 2
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Comp
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
HL-RKPW
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Comp
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Peewee 3
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15
Bob Stark Rookieball Tournament
Comp - Minor Rookie - Bob Stark Rookieball
Comp - Minor PeeWee - Cooperstown 12u Tournament
Comp - Major PeeWee - Southwest London Select
Comp
Junior
1:00 PM
@ Port Lambton Pirates Jr
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Oakridge Upper [MiMosq54]
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 3
Granton [MON065]
Comp
Major PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 1
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Oakridge Upper [MiMosq50]
Comp
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell #3 Rolph
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
6:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Mosquito 2
HL-RKPW
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 2
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:15 PM
@ North London 6
HL-RKPW
Rookie 2
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers
HL-RKPW
Peewee 3
6:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Major PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Junior
8:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Cowboys Jr
HL-BNJR
Midget 1
8:30 PM
vs. Forest 1
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 1
6:00 PM
vs. North London 6
HL-RKPW
Peewee 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
Jaycee Park [PWN57]
HL-RKPW
Peewee 4
6:00 PM
@ North London 3
Comp
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Labatt Park [Mid46]
Comp
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Comp
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals Tier 1
Oakridge Lower [MIROOK28]
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
vs. North London 2
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [MOSQ59]
Comp
Mosquito Select
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Red
Exeter (1) [MOS014]
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Dorchester (3) [MiMosq03]
Comp
Major PeeWee
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Minor PeeWee
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Heritage (1) [MON069]
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 5
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 3
Comp
Major Mosquito
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 2
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 3
HL-RKPW
Peewee 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
@ London Badgers
Comp
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
HL-BNJR
Midget 1
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy 2
Alexandra [MW32]
Comp
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals Minor
Comp
Minor Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
Oakridge Lower [MIROOK25]
Comp
Major Rookie
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
HL-RKPW
Peewee 3
6:00 PM
@ North London 5
HL-RKPW
Peewee 4
6:00 PM
vs. North London 4
Jaycee Park [PWN59]
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Rookie 5
6:15 PM
vs. North London 3
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Comp
Peewee Select
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express #1 Red
Earl Wagner [PW012]
Comp
Midget
8:30 PM
@ North London Nationals Minor
HL-BNJR
Midget 2
8:30 PM
vs. HL-BNJR - Midget 1
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 2
6:00 PM
vs. HL-RKPW - Mosquito 5
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 4
6:00 PM
vs. North London 5
Comp
Minor Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
HL-BNJR
Bantam 1
6:00 PM
@ North London 4
HL-RKPW
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Comp
Minor Bantam
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Green Bombers
6:15 PM
vs. North London 2
HL-RKPW
Rookie 3
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 1
Oakridge Senior
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Comp
Major Mosquito
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL-RKPW
Mosquito 3
2:00 PM
@ North London 4
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, June 29, 2017 at 11:50 AM