Record Details, Midget (2003-2001) (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintMidget (2003-2001) Detailed Category Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season311117193210141063213129
Overall311117193210141063213129
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Midget House311117193210141063213129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB 1101047000000101047
DKMB 2100166000000100166
Lucan-Ilderton 1110076000000110076
Southwest London 1000000110010110010
St. Thomas 1000000110093110093
St. Thomas 2000000101047101047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)3111171900000031111719
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)000000110093110093
Emslie Field000000101047101047
Hamlyn000000110010110010
Team Sites
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, June 25, 2019 at 9:05 AM