Schedule & Results (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 27 20176:30 PMCompJuniorOakridge Reds SrSt. Thomas Aquinas
May 01 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorSt Thomas CardinalsDan Pullham Memorial Park
May 03 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeDKMB Major Peewee RivercatsWest Lions Diamonds
May 05 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorLondon Area AngelsByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
May 07 20171:00 PMCompJuniorSarnia Braves SrErrol Russel Field
May 07 20173:30 PMCompJuniorSarnia Braves SrErrol Russel Field
May 08 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Area AngelsDan Pullham Memorial Park
May 15 20178:30 PMCompJuniorSarnia Braves SrDan Pullham Memorial Park
May 23 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrCity Wide Lower
May 24 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorSarnia BravesErrol Russel Field
MW9May 24 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1North Middlesex 1Parkhill (B)
PWN07May 25 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 1North London 5Jack Chambers
May 26 20176:00 PMCompMajor MosquitoByron Peewee Selects Riverbend
May 26 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorIlderton Red ArmyByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
May 26 20178:30 PMCompMajor MosquitoByron Peewee Selects Riverbend
May 29 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrDan Pullham Memorial Park
Jun 05 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrDan Pullham Memorial Park
Jun 08 20177:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Area AngelsCity Wide Upper
MOS110Jun 15 20176:30 PMCompMosquito SelectExeter Express BlueHazelden North Park
MW28Jun 15 20176:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
Jun 18 20176:00 PM Oakridge SeniorSt Thomas TomcatsEmslie Field
Bant76Jun 19 20176:00 PMCompMinor BantamLondon Tecumsehs MinorDan Pullham Memorial Park
MIROOK39Jun 19 20176:00 PMCompMinor RookieNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
Jun 19 20178:30 PMCompJuniorWyoming Cowboys JrDan Pullham Memorial Park
MW30Jun 19 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1North Middlesex 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Mid45Jun 20 20176:00 PMCompMidgetIlderton Athletics MajorLabatt Park
MW35Jun 22 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2Strathroy 2Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Jun 23 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorStrathroy RoyalsByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Jun 25 20171:00 PMCompJuniorCorunna Giants JrCourtright Field
Jun 25 20173:30 PMCompJuniorCorunna Giants JrCourtright Field
MW36Jun 26 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1North London 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Jun 26 20178:30 PMCompJuniorPort Lambton Pirates JrDan Pullham Memorial Park
RKN082Jul 03 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWGreen BombersRookie 2Oakridge Lower
Mid43Jul 04 20176:00 PMCompMidgetNorth London NationalsLabatt Park
Jul 04 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrCity Wide Lower
MW43Jul 06 20176:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
Jul 09 20171:00 PMCompJuniorPort Lambton Pirates JrVandamme Park
MiMosq50Jul 10 20176:00 PMCompMinor MosquitoNorth London NationalsOakridge Upper
PW107Jul 10 20176:00 PMCompPeewee SelectMitchell #3 RolphWest Lions Diamonds
Jul 10 20178:30 PMCompJuniorWyoming Cowboys JrDan Pullham Memorial Park
MW44Jul 10 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1Forest 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Jul 14 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorStrathroy RoyalsByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Jul 17 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorIlderton Red ArmyLabatt Park
MON080Jul 18 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 5North London 6North London (2)
Jul 18 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrCity Wide Lower
RKN059Jul 19 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWRookie 1North London 5Oakridge Lower
MON089Jul 21 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 4Mosquito 5Hazelden North Park
MON088Jul 21 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 3Lucan-Ilderton 1Wilfurd Jury PS
MW10Jul 24 20176:00 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2Forest 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Bant79Jul 24 20176:00 PMCompMinor BantamDKMB River Cats MinorDan Pullham Memorial Park
Mid69Jul 24 20176:00 PMCompMidgetNorth London Nationals MinorStronach (Aldridge)
MIROOK12Jul 24 20176:00 PMCompMinor RookieDKMB River CatsKomoka (Front)
RKN119Jul 24 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWRookie 2Lucan-Ilderton 1Denfield
RKN120Jul 24 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWGreen BombersNorth London 6North London (2)
RKN121Jul 24 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton 5Oakridge Lower
PW110Jul 24 20177:00 PMCompPeewee SelectClinton Mustangs 'C'West Lions Diamonds
Jul 24 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Area AngelsDan Pullham Memorial Park
MiPW42Jul 25 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeLondon Badgers Mosq Tier 1West Lions Diamonds
MON092Jul 25 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 3North London 5North London (2)
MIROOK30Jul 25 20176:00 PMCompMinor RookieSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2Oakridge Lower
PWN71Jul 25 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 2North London 2Jaycee Park
MON093Jul 25 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 5Lucan-Ilderton 2Wilfurd Jury PS
RKN125Jul 25 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWRookie 3North London 2North London (1)
RKN123Jul 25 20176:15 PMHL-RKPWRookie 1Lucan-Ilderton 4 SluggersDenfield
PW140Jul 25 20176:15 PMCompMajor PeeWeeWyoming WranglersCanton
MW55Jul 25 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2Strathroy 1Alexandra
MOSQ67Jul 26 20176:00 PMCompMajor MosquitoLondon Badgers Tier 2Oakridge Upper
PWN72Jul 26 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 1North London 4Jack Chambers
Mid82Jul 26 20176:00 PMCompMidgetSt. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MON096Jul 26 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 4North London 4Wilfurd Jury PS
MON095Jul 26 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 2North London 6North London (2)
PWN73Jul 26 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 3North London 1Jaycee Park
MOS089Jul 26 20176:30 PMCompMosquito SelectMitchell MedhurstCromarty
PW006Jul 26 20177:30 PMCompPeewee SelectClinton Mustangs 'S'Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Mid34Jul 26 20178:30 PMCompMidgetSt. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
PWN75Jul 27 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 4Lucan-Ilderton 2Jaycee Park
Rook35Jul 27 20176:00 PMCompMajor RookieStrathroy RoyalsOakridge Upper
MON097Jul 27 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 1North London 1Wilfurd Jury PS
MOS005Jul 27 20176:30 PMCompMosquito SelectClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Softball)
MW58Jul 27 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2North Middlesex 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
MOSQ68Jul 27 20178:30 PMCompMajor MosquitoSt. Thomas CardinalsByron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)
Bant62Jul 27 20178:30 PMCompMinor BantamLondon Tecumsehs MinorSW Optimists Complex (2)
BW75Jul 28 20176:30 PMHL-BNJRBantam 1Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
Jul 28 20177:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Bant73Jul 28 20178:30 PMCompMinor BantamDKMB River Cats MinorByron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Bant105Jul 29 201710:00 AMCompMinor BantamSarnia BravesBlackwell
Bant114Jul 29 201712:30 PMCompMinor BantamSarnia BravesBlackwell
MIROOK41Jul 29 20171:00 PMCompMinor RookieSarnia BravesClearwater (2)
MOS271Jul 30 20171:00 PMCompMosquito SelectGrand Bend RepLions Park
MIROOK58Jul 30 20174:00 PMCompMinor RookieSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
MIROOK66Jul 30 20176:30 PMCompMinor RookieSt. Thomas Cardinals Tier 2New York Central
PWN78Jul 31 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 4North London 2Jack Chambers
PWN79Jul 31 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 1North London 5Jaycee Park
MiMosq57Jul 31 20176:00 PMCompMinor MosquitoStrathroy RoyalsOakridge Upper
PW23Jul 31 20176:30 PMCompMajor PeeWeeIlderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
Jul 31 20177:30 PM Oakridge SeniorExeter ExpressDan Pullham Memorial Park
MW59Jul 31 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1Strathroy 1Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
MiPW44Aug 01 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeLondon TecumsehsWest Lions Diamonds
MOS262Aug 01 20176:00 PMCompMosquito SelectSouthwest London Scorpions SelectHazelden North Park
MIROOK24Aug 01 20176:00 PMCompMinor RookieNorth London NationalsOakridge Lower
BW38Aug 01 20176:00 PMHL-BNJRBantam 1North London 3Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)
Rook38Aug 01 20176:00 PMCompMajor RookieSt. Thomas CardinalsOakridge Upper
MON102Aug 01 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 4Mosquito 2Wilfurd Jury PS
PWN81Aug 01 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 2Lucan-Ilderton 1Jaycee Park
MiMosq64Aug 01 20176:00 PMCompMinor MosquitoNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
MON100Aug 01 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 3North London 1Stoneybrook (1)
MOSQ87Aug 01 20176:30 PMCompMajor MosquitoPort Lambton PiratesMacDonald Park (1 - Front)
PWN82Aug 02 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 3North London 3Jaycee Park
Mid23Aug 02 20176:00 PMCompMidgetLondon Badgers BantamStronach (Aldridge)
MON106Aug 02 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 1Mosquito 5Wilfurd Jury PS
MOSQ107Aug 02 20176:00 PMCompMajor MosquitoSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
PW65Aug 02 20178:15 PMCompMajor PeeWeeWyoming WranglersWest Lions Diamonds
MW61Aug 02 20178:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 2Strathroy 2Alexandra
MiPW48Aug 03 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
PWN83Aug 03 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 4North London 1Jaycee Park
MW63Aug 03 20176:30 PMHL-BNJRMidget 1Forest 1Coultis Park (McRae)
Aug 03 20177:00 PMCompMinor BantamWyoming WranglersCanton Park
Mid56Aug 03 20178:30 PMCompMidgetNorth London NationalsLabatt Park
PWN84Aug 04 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWPeewee 1Lucan-Ilderton 2Lucan (2)
MON107Aug 07 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 3Lucan-Ilderton 3Wilfurd Jury PS
Bant14Aug 07 20178:30 PMCompMinor BantamDKMB River Cats MinorKomoka (Back)
MIROOK15Aug 08 20176:00 PMCompMinor RookieDKMB River CatsKomoka (Front)
MiPW43Aug 08 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeDorchester DiamondbacksWest Lions Diamonds
MON108Aug 08 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 5North London 4North London (2)
Rook39Aug 08 20176:00 PMCompMajor RookieNorth London NationalsOakridge Upper
MON110Aug 08 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 4Lucan-Ilderton 1Wilfurd Jury PS
Aug 08 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrCity Wide Lower
MON113Aug 09 20176:00 PMHL-RKPWMosquito 1Mosquito 2Wilfurd Jury PS
MOSQ73Aug 09 20176:00 PMCompMajor MosquitoDorchester DiamondbacksOakridge Upper
PW70Aug 09 20178:30 PMCompMajor PeeWeeLondon TecumsehsWest Lions Diamonds
Bant99Aug 10 20176:00 PMCompMinor BantamNorth London Nationals MinorDan Pullham Memorial Park
Aug 10 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeMitchell PeeWeeWest Lions Diamonds
PW75Aug 11 20176:30 PMCompMajor PeeWeeIlderton AthleticsWest Lions Diamonds
Aug 12 201710:00 AMCompMinor PeeWeeTecumseh RangersWest Lions Diamonds
1Aug 12 201712:00 PMCompMajor RookieLaSalle TitansOakridge Upper
Aug 12 20171:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeTecumseh RangersWest Lions Diamonds
2Aug 12 20172:30 PMCompMajor RookieLaSalle TitansOakridge Upper
Bant78Aug 14 20176:00 PMCompMinor BantamExeter ExpressDan Pullham Memorial Park
Aug 14 20178:30 PMCompJuniorLondon Tecumsehs SrDan Pullham Memorial Park
Rook29Aug 15 20176:00 PMCompMajor RookieIlderton AthleticsOakridge Upper
MOSQ66Aug 16 20176:00 PMCompMajor MosquitoLondon TecumsehsOakridge Upper
Bant130Aug 16 20178:30 PMCompMinor BantamSt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
Rook65Aug 17 20176:00 PMCompMajor RookieSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
PW255Aug 18 20176:30 PMCompPeewee SelectNorth London Nationals SelectNorth London (3)
MOSQ117Aug 18 20178:15 PMCompMajor MosquitoWyoming WranglersCentennial
Aug 22 20176:30 PMCompMinor PeeWeeMitchell PeeWeeCooper Park
Aug 24 20176:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeSarnia BravesTecumseh Park
Aug 24 20178:00 PMCompMinor PeeWeeSarnia BravesTecumseh Park
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, July 24, 2017 at 4:46 PM