Record Details, Major Mosquito, Comp, 2013 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition0000002011212520112125
Tournament95408655114708380209110169135
Regular Season12480731251147010491238150177216
Overall2191201591802481512081964517271367376
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstburg Cardinals11001030000001100103
Aurora Jays000000110082110082
Belle River Braves11001480000001100148
Brampton Braves101056000000101056
Chatham Diamond Majors11007310103821101011
EBBA - London 312022272110261752304844
Georgina Bulldogs11001330000001100133
Kitchener Panthers2020182000000020201820
London Southwest 20208393120202451402863
Peterborough Tigers00000010109101010910
Sarnia 10104122110211931202531
Sarnia Braves10102162020112030301336
Simcoe Giants0000002110291321102913
St. Catherines Cobras00000010107121010712
St. Thomas Cardinals211015152020102041302535
Tecumseh Rangers00000011001031100103
Tillsonburg 101015110018621101911
Walker Homesites00000010100101010010
Woodstock 11001220000001100122
Wyoming Cowboys000000101046101046
Wyoming Wranglers321028213111322663216047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)000000110062110062
Centennial Park0000004121363241213632
Errol Russel Field0000001010111210101112
Hazelden North Park10105140000001010514
Kiwanis00000011001861100186
Lions Park0000003120382531203825
Mornington #30000002110261721102617
New Yorke Central0000002020102020201020
Oakridge Upper199100147156211015122110110162168
Optimist Park0000003120172231201722
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)0000002020142220201422
Southwest Complex Diamond 2101071010107920201419
Tecumseh Park00000011001071100107
Town Hall Centre00000010100101010010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 10:59 PM