Record Details, Major Pee Wee, Comp, 2013 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition3300261200000033002612
Tournament110013725101411371842611141150191
Regular Season96307668115609689201190172157
Overall1310301158736152012332734925231348360
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Annette 000000100177100177
Brantford 000000101056101056
Burlington00000010105151010515
Canton Cobras 000000101057101057
Dorchester 1100833120263542203438
East York000000101036101036
Great Lakes Wave 000000101019101019
Kincardine 00000022003202200320
Lasalle 000000110054110054
Markham11001370000001100137
Michigan Wildcats 000000101008101008
Mississauga Bengals 00000010100181010018
North London 110014911006422002013
Riverside 000000110043110043
Sarnia 2020419303062850501047
Simcoe 000000101017101017
South Oakland A's 00000010102101010210
Southwest 321025212110191353204434
St. Mary's 00000010101111010111
St. Thomas 220021132200391344006026
Tillsonburg Major 11001333210222643103529
Tillsonburg Minor 11009510107821101613
Walker Homesites00000011001071100107
Waterloo 000000110065110065
Woodstock 0000003120162331201623
Wyoming 1100871100502200137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Sports Complex0000003120182831201828
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)2200211400000022002114
Canton Park000000110050110050
Clearwater #1000000101047101047
Connaught Park0000005221411752214117
Dorchester Arena #40000002020143020201430
Kiwanis0000002110131821101318
Labatt Park00000012480441011248044101
Mornington #100000011001141100114
Mornington #2000000110098110098
Mornington #30000003120142631201426
New Yorke Central0000002200391322003913
North Field #3000000110064110064
Sam Lamb Park000000101078101078
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)000000101089101089
West Lions Diamonds118309473000000118309473
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 2:37 PM