Record Details, Oakridge Senior, 2013 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition422019193120201773403936
Regular Season85306154105508672181080147126
Playoff5320453661501633114706169
Overall1710701251091971201221223617190247231
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Barrie Angels000000101004101004
Byron Bulldogs330041254040203273406157
Corunna Giants110054000000110054
Great Lakes Braves11001290000001100129
Harrow Blues101026000000101026
Kincardine Cubs202071011009731201617
Listowel Legionnaires1010892110171631202525
London Area Angels3120141611009342202319
Macomb White Sox000000101001101001
Mitchell Astros0000003120172231201722
Port Lambton Pirates000000101012101012
Sarnia Braves110051000000110051
South London Giants220016132110221743103830
St Clair Shores Redbirds00000010101121010112
St Thomas Cardinals11001110220026633003716
Wyoming Cattlebarons101046000000101046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)0000004040203240402032
City Wide Lower0000002110221721102217
Connaught Park000000110097110097
Courtright Field110054000000110054
Dan Pullham Memorial Park117409879000000117409879
Dorchester #1110054000000110054
Emslie Field00000022002662200266
Kyte Monroe1100129202011331201322
Labatt Park101024000000101024
Listowel Legion0000001100161011001610
Mitchell1010134130182851401931
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)000000110093110093
Vandamme Park1010262020163030312
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Saturday, April 4, 2020 at 11:48 AM