Record Details, Major Pee Wee, Comp, 2014 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition101029000000101029
Tournament121110571223120222015213079142
Regular Season113805611711110048113224180104230
Overall24420011524814212070133386320185381
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora AA10105110000001010511
Burlington Bulls101045000000101045
Barrie Red Sox101027000000101027
Brantford10106120000001010612
Burlington AAA 10100110000001010011
Chatham10109160000001010916
Chatham Diamonds10103100000001010310
Delaware110076110011522001811
DKMB Rivercats211014102020142241302832
Hamilton #2101089000000101089
Kitchener Panthers101034000000101034
LaSalle10108150000001010815
North London Nationals202022620201294040355
Sarnia0000002020111520201115
Sarnia Braves20201220202061440401834
ST. Catharines10102160000001010216
St. Thomas Cardinals21101627202072741302354
Tillsonburg Otters20203312020111540401446
Wyoming Wranglers2110111211009632102018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
ALEXANDER #1101089000000101089
Browns park20205220000002020522
Browns Park2110131800000021101318
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)12390581260000001239058126
Canton000000110096110096
Clearwater (1)00000020206142020614
Delaware Lions0000003120252731202527
Doug Tarry #3101045000000101045
Doug Tarry #520205170000002020517
Komoka Back000000101078101078
Komoka Front000000101047101047
New York Central00000020207272020727
North London (3)00000020201292020129
Olympic park10102160000001010216
Thames Campus3030203500000030302035
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)0000002020111520201115
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:21 AM