Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2014, Comp (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition321020722002925410499
Tournament2212821811392200153241482196142
Regular Season11100183319531834720153216678
Overall36249328417713931127524933124411229
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax110096000000110096
Aurora Jays11001840000001100184
Barrie Red Sox100177000000100177
Brantford110080000000110080
Brantford T12110181600000021101816
Canton Cardinals101034000000101034
Georgetown101016000000101016
Ilderton-Lucan Rep541029293300411387107042
Kitchener00000011001211100121
Lasalle11001240000001100124
Martingrove000000110032110032
Milton110092000000110092
Newmarket2020122700000020201227
North London Nationals33002553201331265015817
Raiders Baseball Club1001101000000010011010
Richmond Hill10107130000001010713
South Oakland A's11001260000001100126
Southwest London Scorpions33004211220029255007113
Southwest London Scorpions3201151110102842111719
St. Thomas Cardinals3300285202071453203519
Trenton Travel110053000000110053
Walker Homesites Hawks101025000000101025
Waterloo Tigers21101230000002110123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)13111194350000001311119435
City Wide (Upper)110093000000110093
City Wide Lower4310432200000043104322
City Wide Upper00000022001532200153
Dan Pullham Memorial Park0000003201331232013312
Emslie Field00000020207142020714
Kinsmen Stadium10109140000001010914
Lucan (1)0000003300411333004113
Mcmillan (Thorold)2110121900000021101219
Oaks Park #110107130000001010713
Pacesetter 1101025000000101025
Pacesetter Field 1110053000000110053
Pacesetter Field 1 2110151000000021101510
Rison Field Park101016000000101016
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)53114831220029275117733
Stronach (Aldridge)33002960000003300296
SW Optimists Complex (2)000000101028101028
Veterans Park Field 11001101000000010011010
View Another Team
View Another Category
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, October 22, 2020 at 7:50 PM