Record Details, Oakridge Senior, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition430132191100111054014329
Tournament2011354220161562311920
Regular Season1046051681037056116207130107184
Playoff220018113120282853204639
Overall189721041031871101111693616182215272
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Corunna Giants000000110074110074
Exeter Express 22001433030203552303438
Fanshawe Falcons 110061000000110061
Forest Dragons 000000101015101015
Fort Erie Cannons000000101012101012
Ilderton Red Army10100132020104330301056
Lakeside Lizards 330033142200351855006832
London Badgers101046110053211099
London Bulls 21108910101113120920
Lucan Irish1100111000000011001110
Merritton Alliance 100111000000100111
Mitchell Astros 100177000000100177
Mitchell Astros Sr0000001100111011001110
Sarnia Braves 101071321104831201121
St Thomas Cardinals 110081000000110081
St Thomas Tomcats 101011110107112020822
Strathroy Royals 101021010102152020425
Tecumseh Thunder A000000110074110074
Thornhill Reds101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alexandra00000010102151010215
Alvin Miller Park0000003030203530302035
Blackwell Park 000000101015101015
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)116416668000000116416668
Canton Park000000101012101012
Courtright Field10011122001483201159
Dan Pullham Memorial Park33002762200351855006224
Emslie Field101011110107112020822
Errol Russel Field101071321104831201121
Labatt Park0000003120154631201546
Mitchell0000001100111011001110
Sam Lamb Park00000010101111010111
Vandamme Park101024000000101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 10:48 PM