Record Details, Major Rookie, Comp, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition0000002200281822002818
Tournament20146023215452304053251690272207
Regular Season94501249911650141872010100265186
Overall29181103562531810802091584728190565411
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ajax11001670000001100167
Ancaster Diamondbacks1010121400000010101214
Barrie Red Sox1010111300000010101113
Burlington 10108130000001010813
Clarigton Oriole11001260000001100126
Dorchester00000020202142020214
Dorchester Diamondbacks110014102020304231204452
Guelph Royals T21100211300000011002113
Hamilton #2 11001550000001100155
Kingston1100161500000011001615
Kitchener Panthers 11001440000001100144
London Tecumsehs20203035110014231204437
London Tecumsehs 0000002200312222003122
Lucan/Ilderton Athletics 1100121100000011001211
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics00000010109101010910
Mitchell 00000011001341100134
Niagara Falls 10108100000001010810
North London11001020000001100102
North London 110053000000110053
North London Nationals1100133220037833005011
North Umberland11001130000001100113
Oakville 101046000000101046
Sarnia0000001100171411001714
Sarnia Braves20201220101051130301731
Simcoe Giants 11001090000001100109
St. Thomas Cardinals21103620110013132104921
Strathroy 11001600000001100160
Strathroy Royals11001911220024333004314
Sudbury11002030000001100203
Tecumseh Rangers110097000000110097
Waterloo Tigers10102100000001010210
Woodstock Wranglers 00000010105171010517
Wyoming Wranglers00000010109101010910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alexandra Park1010111300000010101113
Alexandra Park 111001670000001100167
Brompton Diamond00000010105171010517
Brown's Park, NW diamond2110231500000021102315
Centennial00000010109101010910
Clearwater (2)00000010105111010511
Dorchester (1)0000002020304220203042
Kintrea North Diamond11001440000001100144
Little League00000022003782200378
Lucan (1)00000010109101010910
Mitchell00000011001341100134
New York Central00000011001311100131
Oakridge Lower110053000000110053
Oakridge Upper148601951343120192817980214162
Olympic Park North Diamond101046000000101046
Olympic Park South Diamond10108130000001010813
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)0000001100151411001514
SW2110111700000021101117
SW Optimists Complex (3)00000011001421100142
WDCC Diamond22002220110016833003828
Woodview Park3300472100000033004721
York Street (1)00000022002432200243
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 9:44 AM