Record Details, Minor Mosquito, Comp, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition97206649101036107306955
Tournament181530190114000000181530190114
Regular Season11551751021064010069211191175171
Playoff22001452020121442202619
Overall402910134527013670115895335171460359
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bolton11001540000001100154
Burlington Bulls110075000000110075
Cambridge10106170000001010617
DKMB River Cats11005411001802200234
EBBA 110080000000110080
Halton Hills 111001140000001100114
Hamilton2110131800000021101318
Huntertown Lions110065000000110065
Ingersoll 000000101023101023
Ingersoll Ironbirds1010415101091020201325
Kawartha11001080000001100108
Kitchener Panthers110087000000110087
Lasalle Titans10103150000001010315
London Badgers Minor1100701100702200140
London Tecumsehs Major101061411008621101420
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics1100171000000011001710
Major Mosquito10104161100191121102327
Mississauga Majors Select11001320000001100132
Mississauga Tigers1100111000000011001110
Newmarket33004360000003300436
Niagara Falls11001480000001100148
North London Nationals1100831010462110129
North Toronto110075000000110075
Oakville A's T211001710000001100171
Riverside Royals000000101036101036
Sarnia Minor Mosquito11001720000001100172
St Thomas Cardinals110065000000110065
St. Thomas Cardinals110064110010622001610
Strathroy Royals101012192020151730302736
Strohs Sluggers11001090000001100109
Tecumseh Rangers21101260000002110126
Tillsonburg Otters10101121010111620201228
Tincaps Select110043000000110043
Wallen Diamond Dawgs 10U10102120000001010212
WOBA11001250000001100125
WOBA Bulls110052000000110052
Woodslee Orioles11001090000001100109
Wyoming Wranglers10015511009821011413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)4310271700000043102717
Doug Terry #211001710000001100171
Doug Terry #311001330000001100133
Doug Terry #43300372300000033003723
Garnett Elliott (1)00000010109101010910
Greenwood (Morrison)000000110098110098
Hazelden North Park5320455000000053204550
Komoka (Front)00000011001801100180
Mornington (3)000000110086110086
Morsches Park Field #12110122100000021101221
Morsches Park Field #3110065000000110065
New York Central00000011001061100106
New Yorke Central11001140000001100114
North London (3)000000101046101046
Oakridge Lower11001810000001100181
Oakridge Upper15104111910021102217171151141117
Richvale10106170000001010617
Richvale #122001470000002200147
Richvale #410106160000001010616
Stronach (3)000000110070110070
Stronach (Aldridge)22001452020121442202619
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)0000001010111610101116
York Street (1)000000101056101056
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Chorley + Bisset
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 9:43 AM