Record Details, Minor Pee Wee, Comp, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season853058438521575416105111597
Overall853058438521575416105111597
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
London Badgers Mosq1010281100762110914
London Tecumsehs101041210100142020426
Mitchell Rep000000100166100166
North London Nationals11001001100732200173
Pee Wee Select110014411001232200267
Sarnia Braves110097110013822002215
Sarnia Braves Mosq110084000000110084
St. Thomas Cardinals11001111100852200196
Wyoming Wranglers1010071010492020416
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)8530584300000085305843
Canton000000101049101049
Cooper Standard000000100166100166
New York Central000000110085110085
North London (3)000000110073110073
Stronach (3)000000110076110076
SW Optimists Complex (12)00000010100141010014
Tecumseh00000011001381100138
West Lions Diamonds00000011001231100123
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 12:21 PM