Record Details, Junior, Comp, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament74213524211018895315332
Regular Season1210201184110451625422147118095
Overall191441153651256180623119102233127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burlington Jr. 110086000000110086
Chatham Diamonds Jr 11001100000001100110
Corunna Giants Sr000000101046101046
Creemore Barons 211097000000211097
DKMB Jr11002620000001100262
EBBA 110010000000110010
Essex Yellow Jackets 101001000000101001
Harrow Jr. 100177000000100177
Ingersoll Blue Jays Sr 11001010000001100101
London Area Sr. Angels22001970000002200197
Lucan Irish Sr 1100111011008522001915
Martingrove 000000101067101067
Mitchell Astros Sr101003000000101003
North Nationals Jr000000100122100122
North London Nationals Midget000000101058101058
North London Nationals Jr 22001523210251854104020
North London Nationals Midget11001150000001100115
Peterborough Tigers 00000011001211100121
Sarnia Braves Sr 000000101027101027
St Thomas Cardinals Sr1100147110016522003012
Wyoming Cowboys Jr 211011710100331201110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Andy Johnston Field11001030000001100103
Andy Johnston Field 110010000000110010
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)8620853600000086208536
Canton Park000000101003101003
City Wide Lower000000101058101058
Courtright Field101015211016731201712
Dan Pullham Memorial Park22001834211272064114523
Emslie Field00000011001651100165
Errol Russel Field000000101027101027
Fergie Jenkins Field2101151310106731112120
Labatt Park22001520000002200152
Lucan Memorial Arena000000110085110085
Vandamme Park211083000000211083
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 12:34 PM