Record Details, Pee Wee Select, Comp, 2015 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season90904215980714210717016184266
Overall90904215980714210717016184266
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
London Badgers Mosq10103251010272020532
London Tecumsehs101022310105172020740
Minor Pee Wee101031210104142020726
Mitchell Rep10106240000001010624
North London Nationals101013151001131320112628
Sarnia Braves10101211010592020630
Sarnia Braves Mosq101046101091020201316
St. Thomas Cardinals101071210102182020930
Wyoming Wranglers101032110102192020540
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)00000010104141010414
Canton00000010102191010219
Jaycee Park3030165900000030301659
New York Central00000010102181010218
North London (3)0000001001131310011313
Stronach (3)000000101027101027
SW Optimists Complex (12)00000010105171010517
Tecumseh0000002020141920201419
West Lions Diamonds606026100000000606026100
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 4:53 PM