Record Details, Oakridge Senior, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition2110711101061231201323
Tournament3120102000000031201020
Regular Season9180358810190359019217070178
Playoff211022133030111751403330
Overall1641207413214113052119305250126251
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Corunna Giants10105100000001010510
Essex Yellow Jackets Jr101005000000101005
Exeter Express1010918404092850501846
Ilderton Red Army101029101081920201028
Lakeside Lizards211017920204941302118
London Badgers211012152110122142202436
London Bulls10100320208123030815
Lucan Irish 9110076000000110076
Manistee Saints 101028000000101028
North London Bats Jr00000010106121010612
Port Lambton Pirates 110032000000110032
Sarnia Braves 101031110102132020524
St Thomas Tomcats2020132310103530301628
Strathroy Royals10101130000001010113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvin Miller Park00000040409284040928
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)7340384700000073403847
Courtright Field20207180000002020718
Dan Pullham Memorial Park303082920204950501238
Emslie Field000000101035101035
Errol Russel Field00000010102131010213
Labatt Park0000004130265241302652
Sam Lamb Park00000020208122020812
Stronach (Aldridge)3030183600000030301836
Vandamme Park110032000000110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 1:20 AM