Record Details, Mosquito 2, Rook, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season660073311010001183916160019170
Playoff21012150000002101215
Overall870194361010001183918170121275
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton Bycraft110021101100201322004123
Lucan-Ilderton Chambers11001711100902200261
Mosquito 1100144220017632012110
Mosquito 311009211001542200246
Mosquito 4000000110097110097
North London 100000011001871100187
North London 222002440000002200244
North London 311001081100402200148
North London 4 Tigers00000022002622200262
North London 5110097000000110097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Heritage (1)0000001100201311002013
Jack Chambers00000011001871100187
Kensington Park660073312200231388009644
Lucan (1)000000110090110090
North London (1)110017133002244400395
North London (3)1001441100902101134
Stoneybrook (1)00000011001721100172
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 4:53 PM