Record Details, Mosquito 3, Rook, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season817039987421635415591102152
Playoff11005410105621101010
Overall92704410284316860176101112162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton Bycraft11001260000001100126
Lucan-Ilderton Chambers0000002011152820111528
Mosquito 12020133000000020201330
Mosquito 210104151010292020624
Mosquito 410104811008721101215
North London 100000011001631100163
North London 200000011001431100143
North London 320202291010563030735
North London 4 Tigers1100541100842200138
North London 510104100000001010410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Jack Chambers1100543210351243104016
Kensington Park514031472110101672504163
Lucan (1)0000002011152820111528
North London (1)30308510000003030851
Stoneybrook (1)000000110084110084
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 1:18 AM