Record Details, Minor Rookie, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2220202731371100153232120288140
Regular Season1212001999011110022894232300427184
Overall34322047222712120024397464420715324
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Burlington Bulls T211001700000001100170
Barrie Red Sox11001330000001100133
Belle River Braves11001620000001100162
Cambridge Cubs2200281000000022002810
Guelph Royals10107120000001010712
Milton Mets1100171600000011001716
Newmarket Hawks22002412110015333003915
Niagara Falls Falcons110085000000110085
North London Nationals5500822833005819880014047
North York Blues1100111000000011001110
Northumberland Jacks2200201600000022002016
Peterborough Tigers11001090000001100109
Sarnia Braves8710100533300542711101015480
St. Thomas Cardinals3300582144008841770014662
Stouffville Yankees2200282300000022002823
Vaughan Vikings11001930000001100193
Wyoming Wranglers1100144110028722004211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baker Blue2200292300000022002923
Baker Yellow2200281700000022002817
Clearwater (3)0000003300542733005427
Dickson #2110085000000110085
Kerr Park00000011002871100287
Lincoln Park22003260000002200326
Mayfair Red2200201600000022002016
Meadowvale #211001700000001100170
New York Central0000004400884144008841
North London (1)0000003300581933005819
Oakridge Lower1918102801171100153201910295120
Rivergrove #210107120000001010712
Rivergrove #31100111000000011001110
Syntex Pk.1100121100000011001211
Waterworks Park #111001470000001100147
Waterworks Park #211001430000001100143
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 3:19 AM