Record Details, Minor Mosquito, 2016, Comp (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition000000101059101059
Regular Season11641103941064010274211281205168
Overall11641103941165010783221291210177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks101011120205253030636
Ilderton Athletics2200279110012233003911
Ingersoll Ironbirds110052000000110052
London Tecumsehs2110181910102731202026
London Tecumsehs 000000101059101059
North London Nationals101014152200231332103728
Sarnia Braves10102150000001010215
St. Thomas Cardinals1100852110281632103621
Strathroy Royals Major11001992200321133005120
Wyoming Wranglers100199000000100199
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Harrietsville00000020205252020525
Hazelden North Park2011112400000020111124
Lucan (2)00000011001221100122
New York Central0000002110281621102816
North London (3)0000002200231322002313
Oakridge Upper8620785500000086207855
Riverbend1010141500000010101415
South West Optimist Complex (Dreamers)000000101059101059
SW Optimists Complex (9)000000101027101027
York Street (1)0000002200321122003211
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Sunday, May 16, 2021 at 12:07 PM