Record Details, Major Mosquito, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition4310262563305041106407666
Tournament2016401879611009221174019698
Regular Season10460909893517279197111162177
Playoff1010351010492020714
Overall3523120306224177911351315230211441355
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora101046000000101046
Aurora Jays21107180000002110718
Barrie11001070000001100107
Barrie Red Sox101068000000101068
Bolton Braves11001030000001100103
Burlington11001320000001100132
DKMB River Cats11001212200291133004112
Dorchester Diamondbacks1010910110011521102015
Halton Hills Eagles11003111001872200218
Ilderton Athletics1010822101091020201732
Kanata Cubs11001040000001100104
Lasalle Titans000000101028101028
Lasalle Titans Green11001210000001100121
London Badgers 2005101035000000101035
London Tecumsehs101041420115173021931
London West Tincaps MPW000000101049101049
Minor PeeWee Select2110181910101431201923
Niagara Falls21107110000002110711
Niagara Falls Falcons110032000000110032
North London Nationals21102718110014832104126
Oakville A's AAA10103150000001010315
Riverside (Minor)11002170000001100217
Sarnia Braves110010101035211045
St Catharines Cobras11001250000001100125
St Catherines Cobras11001330000001100133
St. Thomas Cardinals11008610105621101312
Stratford Indians11001390000001100139
Strathroy Royals1010481010101920201427
Tecumseh Rangers2200268101031332102921
Toronto Playgrounds110065000000110065
Whitby A11001910000001100191
Wyoming Wranglers1100145220021933003514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Leisure Complex #111001910000001100191
Breithaupt Park00000011001871100187
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)32101926202052152302447
Carling Park110021000000110021
Centennial Park1100145110012722002612
Delaware Lions0000001100171011001710
Harrietsville00000011001151100115
Kiwanis (2)00000020115172011517
Leisure Complex #111001030000001100103
Leisure Complex #222001380000002200138
Leisure Complex #321101090000002110109
Lions Park00000011001211100121
Lucan (2)00000010109101010910
Nelson #22110161200000021101612
Nelson #3110065000000110065
New York Central000000101056101056
North Field #31010351010492020714
North London (3)00000011001481100148
Oakridge Lower11001330000001100133
Oakridge Upper4400381511009255004717
Optimist Park4310572200000043105722
Sherwood #221104170000002110417
Tecumseh Park000000101035101035
West Lions Diamonds93608292101014103708396
York Street (1)0000001010101910101019
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 8:41 PM