Record Details, Minor PeeWee Select, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition1010072110472331204730
Tournament3120282400000031202824
Regular Season116501111081173112090221381231198
Overall15780139139138411671132815121306252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats1100129110015222002711
Dorchester Diamondbacks11002213110018622004019
Ilderton Athletics1010812110012621102018
Ingersol1010101100000010101011
Innisfil11001450000001100145
Kitchener Panthers0000001010171810101718
London Badgers Mosq11001631100151022003113
London Tecumsehs1010414201191930211333
Major Mosquito1100412110191832102319
Markham101048000000101048
North London Nationals20201730101071730302447
Southwest London 00000011003051100305
St. Thomas Cardinals22002213110013633003519
Strathroy Royals1010613110012621101819
WOBA Bulls101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Breithaupt Park0000001010171810101718
Delaware Lions00000011001521100152
Harrietsville00000011001861100186
Jaycee Park3120283300000031202833
Kiwanis (2)00000020119192011919
Lions Park00000011003051100305
Lucan (2)00000011001261100126
New York Central00000011001361100136
North London (3)00000010107171010717
Stronach # 211001450000001100145
Stronach #11010101100000010101011
Stronach (3)0000001100151011001510
Stronach Stadium101048000000101048
West Lions Diamonds954083822110191811650102100
York Street (1)00000011001261100126
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 5:30 PM