Record Details, Major PeeWee Select, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3210281900000032102819
Regular Season92703882134817071226151108153
Overall1248066101134817071258161136172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clarington Orioles11001330000001100133
London Badgers Minor PeeWee11005420202133120717
London Tecumsehs101091510104920201324
Mitchell OBA00000011001611100161
Niagara Falls110065000000110065
North London Nationals2110131310103431201617
Pelham10109110000001010911
Sarnia Braves Minor PeeWee0000002110131021101310
Sarnia Braves PeeWee10104111010352020716
St. Thomas Cardinals10101112110693120720
Tillsonburg Otters101049211012931201618
Wyoming Wranglers20202191001111130211330
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)7250285900000072502859
Canton0000001001111110011111
Cooper Standard00000011001611100161
Memorial Park3210281900000032102819
New York Central000000211069211069
North London (3)000000101034101034
Stronach (3)00000020202132020213
SW Optimists Complex (12)000000101049101049
Tecumseh0000003120161531201615
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)00000021101292110129
West Lions Diamonds2020102300000020201023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 4:52 PM