Record Details, Bantam Select, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition000000101047101047
Tournament110085505095261501757
Regular Season121110421381321014312625321185264
Overall1321105014319216156185324271106328
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belle River Braves00000010104101010410
Brantford Red Sox000000101049101049
DKMB River Cats1010352110112231201427
Exeter Express20201130101021230301342
Guelph Royals110085000000110085
London Badgers Minor101041920201233030542
London Tecumsehs Minor10100720202183030225
Mississauga Majors00000020201262020126
Mitchell Rep00000010103141010314
North London Nationals21108111010073120818
Oakville A's000000101007101007
Sarnia, Blackwell Park Braves000000101047101047
St. Thomas Cardinals202052610016630211132
Tillsonburg Otters202082210107830301530
Wyoming Wranglers10103182110111631201434
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford00000030305323030532
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)12111042138202041414113046152
Canton0000002110111621101116
City Wide (Lower)00000020202182020218
Cooper Standard00000010103141010314
Emslie Field000000100166100166
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000010102121010212
Komoka (Back)0000002110112221101122
Larry Pearson Park110085202042031201225
Stronach (Aldridge)00000020201232020123
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)000000101078101078
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 9:25 AM