Record Details, Junior, Comp, 2016 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition5311352800000053113528
Tournament5410261700000054102617
Regular Season4220201864204115106406133
Overall1494181636420411520136112278
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Amherstberg Diamondbacks2110101400000021101014
EBBA 110032000000110032
Essex Yellow Jackets Jr210198000000210198
Halton Hills22001240000002200124
London Area Angels Sr11001450000001100145
London Badgers Minor Midget220015822001804400338
London Tecumsehs1010241010362020510
Lucan Irish 9 Sr110086000000110086
Mississauga Twins101056000000101056
North London Bats Jr000000101016101016
North London Nationals10103622001933210229
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)21101080000002110108
Dan Pullham Memorial Park7421453800000074214538
Fergie Jenkins Field5410261700000054102617
Labatt Park0000004220231542202315
Stronach (Aldridge)00000022001802200180
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:46 AM