Record Details, Major Rookie, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition4220293100000042202931
Tournament1713311997685308488251861283164
Regular Season111010164661111001862622211035092
Overall322561392173191630270114514191662287
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks33005318220037055009018
Guelph Royals3300351200000033003512
Hamilton11001330000001100133
Hamilton Cardinals11001120000001100112
Ilderton Athletics110070000000110070
Kanata Cubs11001830000001100183
Kitchener Panthers00000011001741100174
LaSalle Titans2020102000000020201020
Leaside21012140000002101214
London Tecumsehs3300437220035955007816
Milton Mets00000010102121010212
Mississauga Majors1010251100171621101921
Mississauga SW10104150000001010415
North London Nationals43106142220026465108746
North York11001220000001100122
Oakville AAA000000110087110087
Oakville A's0000002020152620201526
Oshawa11001460000001100146
Riverside Royals0000001100151411001514
RIverside Royals00000011001091100109
Sarnia Braves00000011001421100142
St. Thomas Cardinals22002114110013333003417
Strathroy Royals2200367220040544007612
Waterloo Tigers11001570000001100157
Whitby101005000000101005
Woodslee Orioles11001610000001100161
Wyoming Wranglers00000011002131100213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Centennial Sports (1)00000011001331100133
Churchill Park000000110087110087
Clearwater (2)00000011001421100142
CNRA (2)00000022003592200359
Dorchester (1)00000022003702200370
Greenwood (2)00000011002131100213
Lincoln Park100122000000100122
Oakridge Upper232030310132000000232030310132
Peter Hallman Ball yard21101580000002110158
Rosenberg Park101005000000101005
South West Optimist Park Kitchener11001460000001100146
Stoneybrook (1)00000022002642200264
Tom Chater South3210391800000032103918
Turtle Club Park0000005320565453205654
Waterworks11001220000001100122
Waterworks 1 (Cambridge)00000010105131010513
Waterworks 2 (Cambridge)0000001100151411001514
York Street (2)00000011001801100180
York Street (3)00000011002251100225
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 9:40 AM