Record Details, Major Mosquito, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season104608692114709395218130179187
Overall104608692114709395218130179187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks10107111010111220201823
Exeter Express101056110015421102010
Ilderton Athletics110014410107821102112
Ingersoll Ironbirds1010516101071320201229
London Badgers Tier 211001311110015822002819
London Tecumsehs101041010101142020524
North London Nationals101012141010101120202225
Port Lambton Pirates000000101068101068
Sarnia Braves1010101810103420201322
St. Thomas Cardinals1100511100742200125
Tillsonburg Otters11001110000001100111
Wyoming Wranglers00000011001191100119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)2110121200000021101212
CNRA (2)00000010101141010114
Earl Wagner00000011001541100154
Garnett Elliott (1)00000010107131010713
Greenwood (2)00000011001191100119
Harrietsville0000001010111210101112
Hazelden North Park2110261800000021102618
Lucan (2)000000101078101078
MacDonald Park (1 - Front)000000101068101068
New York Central000000110074110074
North London (3)0000001010101110101011
Oakridge Upper6240486200000062404862
Stronach (3)00000011001581100158
Tecumseh000000101034101034
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Wednesday, July 24, 2019 at 3:42 AM