Record Details, Mosquito Select, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season6420762597201116615114018791
Playoff1100743120272242203426
Overall752083291284013888191360221117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 200000011001751100175
Exeter Express Red00000011002241100224
Grand Bend Rep00000011001731100173
Listowel Legionnaires #200000011001741100174
Listowel Legionnaires #3000000101029101029
Mitchell Dearing11001810000001100181
Mitchell French11001040000001100104
Mitchell Medhurst00000011001491100149
Mitchell Walker000000110095110095
Mount Forest #2110074000000110074
Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Gold00000011001721100172
Southwest London Scorpions Select1010582020112930301637
St Marys Blue00000010104131010413
St Marys Grey110020511008522002810
St Marys Red11002120000001100212
Stratford Nationals-Select101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Softball)00000011001751100175
Cromarty00000011001491100149
Exeter (1)00000011002241100224
Hall of Fame (King)0000002110121821101218
Hazelden North Park6420762500000064207625
Jacksonville Park00000011001741100174
Keterson Park (A)000000101029101029
Keterson Park (C)1100742110251332103217
Keterson Park (D)000000110095110095
Lambeth Optimist (1)00000010103181010318
Lions Park00000011001731100173
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 7:31 PM