Record Details, Minor PeeWee, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition431042131100131054105523
Tournament1613301346772503348231580167115
Regular Season11911106341111001493922201125573
Playoff4400271400000044002714
Overall352951309128191450195975443101504225
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Addison Blazer000000101048101048
Brentwood Blast Red, CA10105160000001010516
Cambridge11001030000001100103
Cambridge Cubs #111001610000001100161
Cambridge Tier 1000000101057101057
Chatham Diamonds11001130000001100113
Diamond Boys Ohio, OH101057000000101057
Dorchester Diamondbacks3300325220028655006011
Halton Hills Eagles AA11001431100131022002713
Hauppauge Eagles11001170000001100117
Kanata Cubs110065000000110065
Lasalle Titans Green11001400000001100140
London Badgers Mosq Tier 121011110220024843013518
London Tecumsehs43102716330021876104824
Mitchell PeeWee101056000000101056
Mosquito Badgers110076000000110076
North Florida Force, FL10103140000001010314
North London Nationals2200193220040744005910
North Toronto A's110061000000110061
Peterborough Tigers110032000000110032
Roselle Renegades, IL000000101035101035
Sarnia Braves22002231100433300266
So Cal Stix, CA00000010100121010012
St Thomas Cardinals110051000000110051
St. Thomas Cardinals2200277220040944006716
Stratford Nationals22001610000002200161
Tecumseh Rangers22002340000002200234
Thornhill Reds11001140000001100114
Whitby 3000000110090110090
Williamsburg Revolution, VA00000010104141010414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 2)11001431100131022002713
CNRA (1)00000022001362200136
Doug Terry Complex #1110011410105721101611
Doug Terry Complex #222001740000002200174
Doug Terry Complex #311001610000001100161
Field 2800000010104141010414
Field 3110105161010352020821
Field 322110161410104831202022
Field 3310103140000001010314
Field 3400000010100121010012
Harrietsville00000022002862200286
Mornington #14400271400000044002714
New York Central00000022004092200409
North London (3)11008222004073300489
Stronach #133002121100904400302
Stronach #211001400000001100140
Stronach (3)00000022002482200248
Stronach Stadium4400311211008255003914
Tecumseh000000110043110043
West Lions Diamonds1310211264200000013102112642
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotia Wealth Management
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 7:11 AM