Record Details, Major PeeWee, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season11731104611284010984231571213145
Overall11731104611284010984231571213145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats110013311001642200297
Exeter Express00000011001261100126
Ilderton Athletics11007211001552200227
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 2110019110108921102710
London Badgers Minor PeeWee110012211001532200275
London Tecumsehs101011210101112020223
North London Nationals11001721100952200267
Sarnia Braves PeeWee10102101100762110916
St. Thomas Cardinals1100116101031321101419
Strathroy Royals100188110013921012117
Tillsonburg Otters1010571010372020814
Wyoming Wranglers11009811007622001614
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Canton000000110076110076
CNRA (1)00000010101111010111
Delaware Lions00000011001641100164
Earl Wagner00000011001261100126
Heritage (1)00000011001551100155
New York Central00000010103131010313
North London (3)000000110095110095
Stronach (3)00000011001531100153
Tecumseh000000110076110076
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)000000101037101037
Victoria Park (1)000000101089101089
West Lions Diamonds11731104610000001173110461
York Street (2)00000011001391100139
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 12:00 AM