Record Details, Green Bombers, Rook, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season615015747250355813310050132
Overall615015747250355813310050132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 100000010104161010416
Lucan-Ilderton 2110072000000110072
Lucan-Ilderton 300000010103111010311
Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers101008000000101008
Lucan-Ilderton 610101180000001010118
North London 210101200000001010120
North London 3000000101037101037
North London 5000000101067101067
North London 6000000110084110084
North London 7101037000000101037
Rookie 1000000110062110062
Rookie 300000010105111010511
Rookie 510103190000001010319
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Denfield00000020207272020727
North London (1)00000020209142020914
North London (2)000000110084110084
Oakridge Lower3030634101051140401145
Oakridge Upper312094011006242201542
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 6:26 AM