Record Details, Mosquito 1, Rook, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season8503552781524258166559785
Overall8503552781524258166559785
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 111001330000001100133
Lucan-Ilderton 200000011001071100107
Lucan-Ilderton 300000020207202020720
Mosquito 221011220000002101122
Mosquito 3110073000000110073
Mosquito 4000000100188100188
Mosquito 5200266000000200266
North London 1110096000000110096
North London 2000000101037101037
North London 3000000101034101034
North London 4000000101067101067
North London 5000000100155100155
North London 6110087000000110087
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Granton00000010101111010111
Heritage (1)00000011001071100107
Lucan (2)000000101069101069
North London (2)000000101037101037
Stoneybrook (1)0000003021141630211416
Wilfurd Jury PS8503552710018895046335
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 12:59 AM