Record Details, Mosquito 2, Rook, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season532046311163295631695214194
Overall532046311163295631695214194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 111001350000001100135
Lucan-Ilderton 2000000101035101035
Lucan-Ilderton 3000000110073110073
Mosquito 100000020112122011212
Mosquito 300000011001661100166
Mosquito 40000002101161421011614
Mosquito 52110211700000021102117
North London 1110092000000110092
North London 2101037000000101037
North London 300000011001021100102
North London 400000011001671100167
North London 50000001010111210101112
North London 600000011001421100142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hazelden North Park4220372900000042203729
Heritage (1)000000101035101035
Jack Chambers00000011001671100167
Lucan (2)000000110073110073
North London (2)00000011001421100142
Stoneybrook (1)0000002110211421102114
Wilfurd Jury PS1100925212343263124334
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 3:19 AM