Record Details, Mosquito 3, Rook, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season917130937250395416312169147
Overall917130937250395416312169147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 110103100000001010310
Lucan-Ilderton 2110041000000110041
Lucan-Ilderton 310100111010072020018
Mosquito 1000000101037101037
Mosquito 210106160000001010616
Mosquito 4100166000000100166
Mosquito 510106160000001010616
North London 10000002110141221101412
North London 210100100000001010010
North London 3101028000000101028
North London 40000002110171721101717
North London 500000010105111010511
North London 610103150000001010315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hazelden North Park20118140000002011814
Lucan (2)000000101007101007
North London (2)0000002110141821101418
Stoneybrook (1)0000003120222231202222
Wilfurd Jury PS7160227910103781702586
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 12:29 PM