Record Details, Minor Bantam, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season12480568211551377423913193156
Overall12480568211551377423913193156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
DKMB River Cats Minor220033611006533003911
Exeter Express202071810100103030728
London Tecumsehs10101720203283030435
London Tecumsehs Minor202012010103103030430
Mitchell Stars000000110041110041
North London Nationals Minor110054220013733001811
Sarnia Braves101008000000101008
St Marys Bantam10105100000001010510
St. Thomas Cardinals1010172011073021114
Tillsonburg Otters110032000000110032
Wyoming Wranglers000000110086110086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)22002170000002200217
Canton Park000000110086110086
City Wide (Lower)00000020203282020328
Cooper Standard000000110041110041
Dan Pullham Memorial Park1028035752200137124804882
Emslie Field000000201107201107
Exeter (Alvin Willert)00000010100101010010
Komoka (Back)000000110065110065
SW Optimists Complex (2)00000010103101010310
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 6:34 AM