Record Details, Mosquito 5, Rook, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season714247679342615916484108126
Overall714247679342615916484108126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 2101049000000101049
Lucan-Ilderton 3100155000000100155
Mosquito 1000000200266200266
Mosquito 20000002110172121101721
Mosquito 300000011001661100166
Mosquito 400000010105101010510
North London 1101069000000101069
North London 2100188000000100188
North London 310109170000001010917
North London 4101041310106720201020
North London 5000000110062110062
North London 6110011610105721101613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hazelden North Park0000003120223131202231
North London (2)0000002020111420201114
Stoneybrook (1)000000110062110062
Wilfurd Jury PS7142476731022212102446979
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 7:39 PM