Record Details, Peewee Select, Comp, 2017 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3210301500000032103015
Regular Season65104127743072421394011369
Playoff0000003111212231112122
Overall97207142105419364191261164106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 'C'11001050000001100105
Clinton Mustangs 'S'000000110093110093
Exeter Express #1 Red000000101057101057
Exeter Express #2 Blue1100621100211022002712
Ivy Leafs11001140000001100114
Mitchell #1 Murray101017000000101017
Mitchell #2 Hopf00000011001131100113
North London Nationals Select1100652110141132102016
Owen Sound Blue000000100177100177
Southwest London Scorpions Select11007610105821101214
St Marys Major00000010107121010712
St Marys Minor110011211001432200255
TNT Bombers10105100000001010510
Wallaceburg DAW11001410000001100141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Hardball)000000110093110093
Cooper Standard00000011001131100113
Earl Wagner0000002110261721102617
Hall of Fame (Rotary)00000011001431100143
Lambeth Optimist (1)000000101058101058
North London (3)000000101078101078
Southwest Optimist Complex (Dreamers) #152110191100000021101911
Southwest Optimist Complex (Dreamers) #611001140000001100114
Walkerton CC (1)000000100177100177
Walkerton CC (2)00000010107121010712
Walkerton CC (3)000000110073110073
West Lions Diamonds6510412700000065104127
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 12:46 AM