Record Details, Mosquito Red, mos, 2018 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season880099187700652115150016439
Overall880099187700652115150016439
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 1000000110070110070
Lucan-Ilderton 211001210000001100121
Lucan-Ilderton 300000011001741100174
Mosquito Black11001500000001100150
Mosquito Forest000000110065110065
Mosquito Kelly11001331100542200187
Mosquito Purple110061000000110061
Mosquito Royal11001281100102200138
North London 111001410000001100141
North London 200000011001731100173
North London 311001330000001100133
North London 400000011001251100125
North London 511001410000001100141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Denfield00000011001741100174
Heritage (1)000000110070110070
North London (2)00000022002982200298
Wilfrid Jury (2)000000110010110010
Wilfurd Jury PS88009918220011910100011027
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 6:33 AM