Record Details, Mosquito Royal, mos, 2018 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season724149367151537314392102109
Overall724149367151537314392102109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 2100188000000100188
Lucan-Ilderton 300000010105131010513
Mosquito Black0000001001101010011010
Mosquito Forest101046000000101046
Mosquito Kelly000000101067101067
Mosquito Purple101041110106820201019
Mosquito Red10100110108122020813
North London 1101056000000101056
North London 20000001100131111001311
North London 3110083000000110083
North London 400000010105121010512
North London 511002010000001100201
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Denfield00000010105131010513
North London (2)0000002110182321101823
Wilfrid Jury (2)7241493610106882515544
Wilfurd Jury PS0000003021242930212429
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 1:22 AM