Record Details, Peewee Black, peewee, 2018 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season743053508602693415103212284
Overall743053508602693415103212284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 1110042000000110042
Lucan-Ilderton 20000002101181121011811
Lucan-Ilderton 311001610000001100161
North London 100000011001021100102
North London 2110098000000110098
North London 300000011001161100116
North London 410106110000001010611
North London 5000000110087110087
Peewee Kelly110012710015521011712
Peewee Red20206210000002020621
Peewee Royal00000022001732200173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Jack Chambers0000003300291533002915
Jaycee Park743053503201228106317558
Lucan (2)0000002101181121011811
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 1:52 AM