Record Details, Mosquito Purple, mos, 2018 (Oakridge Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season742148468710913615113113982
Overall742148468710913615113113982
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 111001280000001100128
Lucan-Ilderton 200000011001011100101
Lucan-Ilderton 3110084000000110084
Mosquito Black1010711110015021102211
Mosquito Forest00000011001191100119
Mosquito Kelly101049000000101049
Mosquito Red000000101016101016
Mosquito Royal110086110011422001910
North London 100000011001551100155
North London 2110098000000110098
North London 30000001100151111001511
North London 4100100000000100100
North London 500000011001301100130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Heritage (1)00000011001011100101
North London (2)0000002200301622003016
Stoneybrook (1)00000011001301100130
Wilfrid Jury (2)63214042110011474215146
Wilfurd Jury PS1100843210271543103519
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 7:07 PM