Record Details, Midget House, midget (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7331353365103919138417452
Overall7331353365103919138417452
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron 11100621100922200154
DKMB 110104711007521101112
DKMB 2100166000000100166
Lucan-Ilderton 11100761100922200168
Southwest London 1110082110010220092
St. Thomas 11010451100932110138
St. Thomas 21010051010472020412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 3)7331353311009284314435
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)000000110093110093
Emslie Field000000101047101047
Hamlyn000000110010110010
Komoka (Back)000000110075110075
Lucan (1)000000110092110092
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 7:12 AM