Record Details, Mosquito Red, mos (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season624037518260577114410094122
Overall624037518260577114410094122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 10000002020142320201423
Lucan-Ilderton 210106130000001010613
Mosquito Black000000101045101045
Mosquito Forest101019000000101019
Mosquito Grey0000002110161521101615
Mosquito Purple110011910105921101618
North London 110107100000001010710
North London 200000010107101010710
North London 32110121000000021101210
North London 400000011001191100119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Heritage (1)0000002020142320201423
Jack Chambers00000011001191100119
North London (2)00000010107101010710
Wilfrid Jury (2)6240375100000062403751
Wilfurd Jury PS0000004130252941302529
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 5:11 AM