Record Details, Mosquito Black, mos (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season826040877070349215213074179
Playoff000000101005101005
Overall826040878080349716214074184
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Lucan-Ilderton 100000010101151010115
Lucan-Ilderton 211001090000001100109
Mosquito Forest0000002020123520201235
Mosquito Grey20205250000002020525
Mosquito Purple101091210106920201521
Mosquito Red110054000000110054
North London #3000000101005101005
North London 1101011610107122020828
North London 22020102100000020201021
North London 3000000101039101039
North London 400000010105121010512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Heritage (1)00000010101151010115
Jack Chambers00000010105121010512
North Field #1000000101005101005
North London (2)00000010107121010712
Stoneybrook (1)000000101039101039
Wilfrid Jury (2)00000010105201010520
Wilfurd Jury PS82604087202013241028053111
View Another Team
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 6:16 AM