Tournament Calendar, Major / Minor Mosquito Tournament (Oakridge Baseball)

PrintTournament Calendar
Jul 16, 2017-Aug 05, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21Jul 22
Minor 1
2:00 PM
Wyoming Wranglers
@ London West Tincaps
OakUpper
Minor 3
2:00 PM
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
@ Sarnia Braves
Byron #1
Minor 2
2:00 PM
Stratford Nationals
@ North London Nationals
OakLower
Minor 3
4:00 PM
Clarington Orioles
@ Tecumseh Rangers T2
OakUpper
Major 3
4:00 PM
WOBA Bulls
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Byron #2
Minor 2
4:00 PM
Belle River Braves
@ Northumberland Jacks
OakLower
Major 2
4:00 PM
Waterloo Tigers
@ North London Nationals
Hazelden
Minor 1
4:00 PM
Pickering Red Sox T2
@ LaSalle Titans Green
Byron #1
Major 3
6:00 PM
Halton Hills Eagles T2
@ Chatham Diamonds
Byron #1
Major 1
6:00 PM
Milton Mets
@ London West Tincaps
OakUpper
Major 1
6:00 PM
Whitby Chiefs T2
@ LaSalle Titans Green
Byron #2
Major 2
6:00 PM
Leamington Lakers
@ London West Tincaps Select
OakLower
Major 3
6:00 PM
Clarington Orioles
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Hazelden
Minor 1
8:30 AM
Pickering Red Sox T2
@ London West Tincaps
OakLower
Minor 1
9:00 AM
Wyoming Wranglers
@ LaSalle Titans Green
OakUpper
Minor 2
9:00 AM
Stratford Nationals
@ Belle River Braves
Byron #1
Minor 2
9:00 AM
Northumberland Jacks
@ North London Nationals
Hazelden
Minor 3
9:30 AM
Tecumseh Rangers T2
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Byron #2
Minor 3
10:30 AM
Sarnia Braves
@ Clarington Orioles
OakLower
Major 3
11:00 AM
WOBA Bulls
@ Chatham Diamonds
Hazelden
Major 3
11:00 AM
Clarington Orioles
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Byron #1
Major 3
11:00 AM
Halton Hills Eagles T2
@ Wyoming Wranglers
OakUpper
Major 2
11:30 AM
North London Nationals
@ Leamington Lakers
Byron #2
Major 2
12:30 PM
Waterloo Tigers
@ London West Tincaps Select
OakLower
Minor 1
1:00 PM
Wyoming Wranglers
@ Pickering Red Sox T2
Byron #1
Major 1
1:00 PM
LaSalle Titans Green
@ London West Tincaps
OakUpper
Major 1
1:00 PM
Milton Mets
@ Whitby Chiefs T2
Hazelden
Minor 2
1:30 PM
Northumberland Jacks
@ Stratford Nationals
Byron #2
Minor 1
2:30 PM
LaSalle Titans Green
@ London West Tincaps
OakLower
Minor 2
3:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ Belle River Braves
OakUpper
Minor 3
3:00 PM
Sarnia Braves
@ Tecumseh Rangers T2
Hazelden
Major 3
3:00 PM
WOBA Bulls
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Byron #1
Major 3
3:30 PM
Clarington Orioles
@ Chatham Diamonds
Byron #2
Minor 3
4:30 PM
Clarington Orioles
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
OakLower
Major 2
5:00 PM
Leamington Lakers
@ Waterloo Tigers
Hazelden
Major 3
5:00 PM
Halton Hills Eagles T2
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Byron #1
Major 1
5:00 PM
Whitby Chiefs T2
@ London West Tincaps
OakUpper
Major 1
5:30 PM
Milton Mets
@ LaSalle Titans Green
Byron #2
Major 2
7:00 PM
North London Nationals
@ London West Tincaps Select
Byron #1
Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28Jul 29
Minor Ch
9:00 AM
Wild Card
@ High Seed 1st place
OakUpper [Semi 1]
Minor Ch
9:00 AM
3rd Seed 1st place
@ 2nd Seed 1st place
OakLower [Semi 2]
Major Ch
11:15 AM
1st place Division 3
@ 2nd Seed 1st place Division 1 or 2
OakLower [Semi 2]
Major Ch
11:15 AM
2nd place Division 3
@ High Seed 1st place Division 1 or 2
OakUpper [Semi 1]
Minor Ch
1:30 PM
Winner Semi 2
@ Winner Semi 1
OakLower [Final]
Major Ch
2:30 PM
Winner Semi 2
@ Winner Semi 1
OakUpper [Final]
Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04Aug 05
View Another Tournament
Printed from oakridgebaseball.com on Friday, July 21, 2017 at 12:35 AM